Graffiti at 1700 FILLMORE ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Pole - MUNI. - 2 months ago #9386909
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Cleanup required

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: 1700 FILLMORE ST

coordinates x,y: 6003136.783424731, 2114177.3084692773

coordinates lat,lng: 37.785305, -122.4328916666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 15, 2018 09:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Pole - MUNI.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:10pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone