Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 643 MENDELL ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 days ago #9386912
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Stick frames dumped.

Object: Furniture



address: 643 MENDELL ST

coordinates x,y: 6016277.36657202, 2097060.9337071641

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73904364798937, -122.3862350981251

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:10pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone