Garbage Containers at 240 SHOTWELL ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Serviced. - 6 days ago #9386949
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 240 SHOTWELL ST

coordinates x,y: 6007751.206235071, 2106579.1546247015

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76470291897446, -122.416388746465

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 06:48pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Serviced.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:17pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone