Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 438 SHOTWELL ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #9386969
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

On PGE side of street. Much debris on this side of the block down to 18th.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 438 SHOTWELL ST

coordinates x,y: 6007815.370811366, 2105278.1849030084

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76113436560869, -122.4160746765532

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 07:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:23pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone