Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of Beideman St & Ofarrell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 4 months ago #9386972
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Beideman St & Ofarrell St

coordinates x,y: 6001507.548322254, 2113207.8647180684

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78255061289074, -122.4384588313768

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 05:52pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:23pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone