Garbage Containers at 647 IRVING ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Serviced. - 2 months ago #9387038
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Trash

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 647 IRVING ST

coordinates x,y: 5993695.807929564, 2106617.3661143463

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76400741817112, -122.4650050574711

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 06:49pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Serviced.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:37pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone