Garbage Containers at 33 FLORA ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Serviced. - 6 days ago #9387039
Photo_20180810_163632
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Garbage can in front of school has been overflowing for over 2 weeks.

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 33 FLORA ST

coordinates x,y: 6013975.110246226, 2094498.8518714523

coordinates lat,lng: 37.731881, -122.394016

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 06:49pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Serviced.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:37pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:37pm Submitted via Android Android