Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 600 KEARNY ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #9387044
Photo_20180810_163710
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Used needle is laying on the street.

Object: Medical Waste



address: 702 SACRAMENTO ST

coordinates x,y: 6011366.182966951, 2117070.0133604663

coordinates lat,lng: 37.793711, -122.404624

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 16, 2018 11:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:38pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:37pm Submitted via Android Android