Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 44 CAMPTON PL

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9384894. - 4 months ago #9387053
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Cardboard boxes in Campton alley between Grant and Stockton.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 44 CAMPTON PL

coordinates x,y: 6010902.032638887, 2115385.0265979148

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78905847840286, -122.4061112441757

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9384894.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:40pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone