Abandoned Vehicles at 108 Marietta Dr Miraloma

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. GOA 08/14/18 @1338HRS #168. - 2 months ago #9387057
Img_1626
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Jeep Wrangler (yellow, 2-door, black soft-top) has been parked in front of house for 4 days

Make/Model: Jeep Wrangler

Color: Yellow



address: 108 MARIETTA DR

coordinates x,y: 5998295.979597475, 2098113.1085887835

coordinates lat,lng: 37.740921, -122.44848200000001

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 15, 2018 07:14am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. GOA 08/14/18 @1338HRS #168.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:40pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:40pm Submitted via Web Web