Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1602 SACRAMENTO ST

OPENED Case Resolved - 2 months ago #9387089
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

On Larkin near the corner of Sacramento

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1602 SACRAMENTO ST

coordinates x,y: 6007116.006933387, 2116446.678346857

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79176102234093, -122.4192857746375

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 16, 2018 11:05am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Aug 16, 2018 11:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9386245.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:47pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone