Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 51–199 Sansome St, San Francisco 94104, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 5 days ago #9387095
Image
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

An abandoned shopping cart that is next to a fire hydrant. The shopping cart is at the intersection of Pine Street and Sansome street. The user entered the address: 51–199 Sansome St, San Francisco 94104, United States to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/4783274

Object: Shopping Cart



address: 160 SANSOME ST

coordinates x,y: 6012420.608788174, 2116395.9641309977

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7919190949733, -122.400928191173

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 11, 2018 11:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:49pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:49pm Submitted via Open311 Open311