Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 559 14TH AVE

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Duplicateā€¦see SR# 9387208. - 4 months ago #9387204
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

While audi

Object: Other



address: 559 14TH AVE

coordinates x,y: 5991556.6651939405, 2111632.4837908344

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77765400100691, -122.4727693471823

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 05:28pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Duplicateā€¦see SR# 9387208.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 05:13pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 05:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone