Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 559 14TH AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 182222903. Unable to Locate. - 4 months ago #9387208
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

White Audi sedan

Make/Model: Audi

Color: White

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 559 14TH AVE

coordinates x,y: 5991554.436885, 2111627.8657245715

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77764119206596, -122.472776718775

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 05:48pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 182222903. Unable to Locate.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 05:14pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 05:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone