Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 233 SHIPLEY ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. clean 1098. - 4 months ago #9387216
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 233 SHIPLEY ST

coordinates x,y: 6011582.904377586, 2111836.7240522094

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77935373134704, -122.4035057612903

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 18, 2018 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. clean 1098.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 05:15pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 05:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone