Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 480 2ND ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 days ago #9387254
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Wood trunk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 480 2ND ST

coordinates x,y: 6014284.463365505, 2113180.8777708933

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78319500000003, -122.394254

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 14, 2018 06:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 05:24pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 05:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone