Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 333 TUNNEL AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #9387257
Photo_20180810_172420
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 333 TUNNEL AVE

coordinates x,y: 6011687.865484857, 2086719.0996950672

coordinates lat,lng: 37.710392, -122.401377

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 11, 2018 05:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 05:24pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 05:24pm Submitted via Android Android