Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 199 ELMIRA ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #9387259
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Bags -Adopt a Street Pgm

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 199 ELMIRA ST

coordinates x,y: 6011271.999933086, 2095492.6697150148

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73445921022234, -122.4034311623521

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 15, 2018 12:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 05:25pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 05:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone