Tree Maintenance at Intersection of 4th St & Harrison St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #9388574
Photo_20180811_092905
Submitted Aug 11, 2018

Going westbound on Harrison, people don't see the NO RIGHT TURN sign and turn right into 4th, which is a one way street. Motorcycles also turn, but that's normally to park in front of Whole Foods.

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: Intersection of 4th St & Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6012690.536546469, 2112349.6814033766

coordinates lat,lng: 37.780824, -122.39971

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 28, 2018 09:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Aug 11, 2018 09:30am Opened
Sat Aug 11, 2018 09:30am Submitted via Android Android