Tree Maintenance at 2303 Filbert St

CLOSED Case Resolved. not found. - 6 days ago #9388920
Img-scf__20180811_105202107494864421883183
Submitted Aug 11, 2018

sbandoned christmas tree, fi re hazard The user entered the address: 2303 Filbert St, San Francisco, CA 94123, USA to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/4785343

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 2303 FILBERT ST

coordinates x,y: 6001906.612134317, 2118734.0192790804

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7977467, -122.4374741

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 10, 2018 12:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. not found.
Sat Aug 11, 2018 10:55am Opened
Sat Aug 11, 2018 10:55am Submitted via Open311 Open311