Tree Maintenance at 947 Bush St

CLOSED Case Resolved. these sites have to be adjusted first. too close together. - 6 days ago #9390544
Photo_20180811_172350
Submitted Aug 11, 2018

two trees fell over last month, when will new tress be planted?

Nature of Request: Other



address: 955 BUSH ST

coordinates x,y: 6008952.53078512, 2115607.098326029

coordinates lat,lng: 37.789559, -122.412872

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 24, 2018 10:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. these sites have to be adjusted first. too close together.
Sat Aug 11, 2018 05:25pm Opened
Sat Aug 11, 2018 05:25pm Submitted via Android Android