Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 90 ELSIE ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 3 months ago #9390838
Report
Submitted Aug 11, 2018

Leaning wobbly sign over sidewalk. Easier to hit head.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 90 ELSIE ST

coordinates x,y: 6007345.755646663, 2098873.3266329733

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74352166666667, -122.417245

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 14, 2018 02:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Sat Aug 11, 2018 07:20pm Opened
Sat Aug 11, 2018 07:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone