Tree Maintenance at 400 11TH ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. above ground containers are responsibility of property owners. - 6 days ago #9392934
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2018

SW corner all the trees in planters NEED WATER

Nature of Request: Other



address: 400 11TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6008933.791966416, 2108651.329445614

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77045906183986, -122.4124449622532

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 02, 2018 12:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. above ground containers are responsibility of property owners.
Sun Aug 12, 2018 02:11pm Opened
Sun Aug 12, 2018 02:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone