Tree Maintenance at 2408 24TH ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Sent property owner letter to remove bricks. - 2 months ago #9392997
Photo_20180812_142801
Submitted Aug 12, 2018

Tree well filled in with bricks

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 2408 24TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6011327.975342337, 2102364.5351508684

coordinates lat,lng: 37.753331, -122.403721

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 10, 2018 03:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Sent property owner letter to remove bricks.
Sun Aug 12, 2018 02:28pm Opened
Sun Aug 12, 2018 02:28pm Submitted via Android Android