Tree Maintenance at 786 MINNA ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. tree is ok. - 6 days ago #9393353
Photo_20180812_161212
Submitted Aug 12, 2018

Tree is falling over from homeless people attacking it

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 786 MINNA ST

coordinates x,y: 6008587.866112773, 2110764.167830713

coordinates lat,lng: 37.776241, -122.413791

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 01, 2018 01:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. tree is ok.
Sun Aug 12, 2018 04:12pm Opened
Sun Aug 12, 2018 04:12pm Submitted via Android Android