Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 174 DOLORES ST

OPENED Case Resolved. case is resolved. - 2 months ago #9393440
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2018

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 174 DOLORES ST

coordinates x,y: 6004802.472897101, 2107394.9016522975

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76677650386653, -122.4266457379278

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 07, 2018 12:30pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Sep 07, 2018 12:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri Aug 17, 2018 08:14am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Aug 17, 2018 08:14am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Tue Aug 14, 2018 02:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Sun Aug 12, 2018 04:38pm Opened
Sun Aug 12, 2018 04:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone