Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1361 GRANT AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request. - 2 months ago #9395729
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2018

Meter broken swallows coins. 444 13260

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 1361 GRANT AVE

coordinates x,y: 6010594.139063178, 2119165.5908629936

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79942176773939, -122.4074431603052

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 19, 2018 01:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request.
Mon Aug 13, 2018 10:18am Opened
Mon Aug 13, 2018 10:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone