Illegal Postings at 1219 MASONIC AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #9396606
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2018

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: 1219 MASONIC AVE

coordinates x,y: 5999425.8176066065, 2108709.5304955384

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77008070613981, -122.4453371578105

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 30, 2018 09:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Aug 13, 2018 12:24pm Opened
Mon Aug 13, 2018 12:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone