Park Requests at Justin Herman/Embarcadero Plaza

CLOSED Case Resolved. Closed: No response from BBR in 1 month. - 6 days ago #9397490
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2018

10 of 12 triple lamps are out behind Vaillancourt fountain. Inform Rec and Parks

Nature of Request: Structure/Equipment Issue



address: Justin Herman/Embarcadero Plaza

coordinates x,y: 6014138.511662397, 2117577.0339721525

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79525771179021, -122.3950669582113

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 29, 2018 10:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Closed: No response from BBR in 1 month.
Tue Aug 14, 2018 12:26am Reopened
Tue Aug 14, 2018 12:24am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per PSA Manager: Item is being addressed.
Mon Aug 13, 2018 02:37pm Opened
Mon Aug 13, 2018 02:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone