Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 2415 24TH ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Condition not found -. - 6 days ago #9404461
Photo_20180814_232832
Submitted Aug 14, 2018

Nature of Request: Side Sewer Vent Cover - Missing



address: 2415 24TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6011319.268454912, 2102249.2624161476

coordinates lat,lng: 37.753014, -122.403743

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 22, 2018 11:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Condition not found -.
Tue Aug 14, 2018 11:29pm Opened
Tue Aug 14, 2018 11:29pm Submitted via Android Android