Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1380 VERMONT ST

OPENED Updating Closure Information - 6 days ago #9404472
Photo_20180814_233743
Submitted Aug 14, 2018

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 1380 VERMONT ST

coordinates x,y: 6011390.216479855, 2101913.1237271666

coordinates lat,lng: 37.752095, -122.403474

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 23, 2018 09:15am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Aug 23, 2018 09:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. referred to NTR 1094814 -.
Thu Aug 23, 2018 08:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No Action Described.
Tue Aug 14, 2018 11:38pm Opened
Tue Aug 14, 2018 11:38pm Submitted via Android Android