Illegal Postings at Intersection of Irving St & 10th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #9406689
Report
Submitted Aug 15, 2018

Remove illegally posted on private wooden street pole

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Irving St & 10th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5993041.181860425, 2106628.419533851

coordinates lat,lng: 37.764, -122.46727

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 30, 2018 09:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Aug 15, 2018 12:08pm Opened
Wed Aug 15, 2018 12:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone