Noise Issue at 3068 16TH ST

CLOSED Case is Invalid. - 6 days ago #9409544
Report
Submitted Aug 16, 2018

Early morning leaf blowing at Mission National bank. This morning it started at 5:10am, and this happens several mornings a week before 7am.

Nature of Request: Construction - Private Property

When? Thu Aug 16, 2018 05:27am



address: 3068 16TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6006320.044847393, 2106807.7486702353

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76525, -122.421355

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 29, 2018 08:54am Closed with status: Case is Invalid.
Thu Aug 16, 2018 05:27am Opened
Thu Aug 16, 2018 05:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone