Damaged Public Property at 2951 24TH ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #9414023
Photo_20180817_154456
Submitted Aug 17, 2018

Nature of Request: Fire/Police Callbox



address: 2951 24TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6009184.217395678, 2102143.8286532117

coordinates lat,lng: 37.752605, -122.411119

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 16, 2018 06:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Aug 17, 2018 12:45am Opened
Fri Aug 17, 2018 12:45am Submitted via Android Android