Damaged Public Property at 1260 BROADWAY

CLOSED Case Resolved. doone. - 2 months ago #9415874
Report
Submitted Aug 17, 2018

How was this "resolved "? Please replace emergency call boxes in Broadway tunnel. PUBLIC SAFETY HAZARD.

Nature of Request: Fire/Police Callbox



address: 1260 BROADWAY

coordinates x,y: 6007588.863244463, 2118126.2976231333

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79639945989577, -122.4177687964558

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 16, 2018 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. doone.
Fri Aug 17, 2018 11:46am Opened
Fri Aug 17, 2018 11:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone