Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 457 TEHAMA ST.

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 7 days ago #9439989
Report
Submitted Aug 22, 2018

Tagging on parking signs

Sign Type: Permit Parking

Sign Status: Defaced

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 457 TEHAMA ST.

coordinates x,y: 6010965.444019638, 2112102.922497089

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78005014177205, -122.4056605809577

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 11:35am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Wed Aug 22, 2018 08:46pm Opened
Wed Aug 22, 2018 08:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone