Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 101 HOWARD ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request. - 2 months ago #9442634
Report
Submitted Aug 23, 2018

Broken meter. Coin slot jammed and credit card buttons don't work.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 101 HOWARD ST

coordinates x,y: 6014794.144288278, 2116054.210293539

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79111282903495, -122.3926917650945

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 28, 2018 01:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request.
Thu Aug 23, 2018 12:41pm Opened
Thu Aug 23, 2018 12:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone