Noise Issue at 412 CAPP ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Please Notify SFPD Non Emergency at (415) 553-0123. - 6 days ago #9454749
Report
Submitted Aug 26, 2018

Men are publicly drinking and urinating. Man in yellow jacket is very loud and was seen dedicating on the street. He is here almost every day.

Nature of Request: Other

When? Sun Aug 26, 2018 12:40pm



address: 412 CAPP ST

coordinates x,y: 6007184.564206468, 2104914.300264402

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76009973538827, -122.4182305710972

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 26, 2018 12:42pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Please Notify SFPD Non Emergency at (415) 553-0123.
Sun Aug 26, 2018 12:40pm Opened
Sun Aug 26, 2018 12:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone