Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection of Larkin St & Union St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 7 days ago #9456266
Report
Submitted Aug 26, 2018

Faded NB stop

Sign Type: Stop Sign

Sign Status: Faded

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of Larkin St & Union St

coordinates x,y: 6006762.8756126035, 2119082.615333662

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79897875112908, -122.420694818094

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 13, 2018 01:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Sun Aug 26, 2018 09:06pm Opened
Sun Aug 26, 2018 09:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone