Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 110 FRANKLIN ST

OPENED Updating Closure Information - 2 months ago #9464420
Report
Submitted Aug 28, 2018

TANSAT sign knocked down

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Missing



address: 110 FRANKLIN ST

coordinates x,y: 6006543.010212181, 2110553.4082196034

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77554725765975, -122.420849762971

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 07, 2018 12:39pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Sep 07, 2018 12:39pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Sep 07, 2018 12:39pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri Sep 07, 2018 12:39pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri Sep 07, 2018 12:39pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri Sep 07, 2018 12:39pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri Aug 31, 2018 08:25am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Aug 31, 2018 08:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri Aug 31, 2018 08:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Tue Aug 28, 2018 02:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Tue Aug 28, 2018 12:38pm Opened
Tue Aug 28, 2018 12:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone