Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 37.77N 122.42W

CLOSED Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request. - 7 days ago #9469243
Report
Submitted Aug 29, 2018

Damaged parking Meter and street due to neighboring construction

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Leaning



address: Intersection of Mission St & 11th St

coordinates x,y: 6007510.521628455, 2110220.7268168814

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77468828022275, -122.4174793158866

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 31, 2018 01:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request.
Wed Aug 29, 2018 11:20am Opened
Wed Aug 29, 2018 11:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone