Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 38 BRYANT ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 7 days ago #9508687
Report
Submitted Sep 07, 2018

Bent sign pole. Address says it's on 38 Bryant St, but it's actually located between 479-499 Main Street facing drivers on the southbound lane. Also the "No Stopping Anytime Sign" is bent.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Bent



address: 38 BRYANT ST

coordinates x,y: 6015752.193770939, 2114602.565408236

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78718010625606, -122.3892755063811

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 11:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Fri Sep 07, 2018 11:54am Opened
Fri Sep 07, 2018 11:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone