Park Requests at Intersection of Folsom St & Bernal Heights Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign lettering has been repaired as of Nov 8. - 4 days ago #9513236
Report
Submitted Sep 08, 2018

Bernal Heights Park sign is in need of repair

Nature of Request: Signage Issue



address: Intersection of Manchester St & End (100 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6008744.750317752, 2098856.53269964

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74355416189669, -122.4124064204492

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 03:22pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign lettering has been repaired as of Nov 8.
Sat Sep 08, 2018 01:29pm Opened
Sat Sep 08, 2018 01:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone