Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of Clementina St & Ecker St

CLOSED Insufficient Information. - 2 months ago #9520459
Report
Submitted Sep 10, 2018

Feces on sidewalk of Clementina Street between second and first streets

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: Intersection of Clementina St & Ecker St

coordinates x,y: 6013878.559648423, 2114611.0848552664

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78709944885397, -122.3957585190142

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 14, 2018 09:40am Closed with status: Insufficient Information.
Mon Sep 10, 2018 12:08pm Opened
Mon Sep 10, 2018 12:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone