Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection of Dore St & Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 7 days ago #9530633
Report
Submitted Sep 12, 2018

Sign Type: Stop Sign

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Missing



address: Intersection of Dore St & Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6009033.307166358, 2109663.926271951

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77324500031562, -122.4121723138936

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 12:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Wed Sep 12, 2018 10:52am Opened
Wed Sep 12, 2018 10:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone