Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1351 FOLSOM ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 7 days ago #9530655
Report
Submitted Sep 12, 2018

Sign with graffatti

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Defaced

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 1351 FOLSOM ST

coordinates x,y: 6009020.419874951, 2109642.000966561

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7731840754434, -122.4122153430256

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 12:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Wed Sep 12, 2018 10:56am Opened
Wed Sep 12, 2018 10:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone