Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2800 OAKDALE AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. Done. - 2 months ago #9535066
Report
Submitted Sep 13, 2018

Garbage

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 2800 OAKDALE AVE

coordinates x,y: 6011080.611803194, 2098478.8822545647

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74264802147962, -122.4043029708683

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 14, 2018 09:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Done.
Thu Sep 13, 2018 09:29am Opened
Thu Sep 13, 2018 09:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone