Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 40 BUCHANAN ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 days ago #9538563
Report
Submitted Sep 13, 2018

orange construction bollards left on sidewalk

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 40 BUCHANAN ST

coordinates x,y: 6004814.550692939, 2108639.7515527294

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77019524484665, -122.4266926200338

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 14, 2018 09:39am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Sep 13, 2018 07:44pm Opened
Thu Sep 13, 2018 07:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone