Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of Leavenworth St & Pine St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #9539514
Report
Submitted Sep 14, 2018

Carpet

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Leavenworth St & Pine St

coordinates x,y: 6008187.895430641, 2115897.73779612

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79031407557222, -122.4155381509312

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 14, 2018 09:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Sep 14, 2018 08:26am Opened
Fri Sep 14, 2018 08:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone