Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection of Jerrold Ave & Selby St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 7 days ago #9539562
Photo_20180914_083222
Submitted Sep 14, 2018

Broken safe hit post

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Bent



address: Intersection of Jerrold Ave & Selby St

coordinates x,y: 6013244.726379672, 2098621.021898906

coordinates lat,lng: 37.743159, -122.39683

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 12:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Fri Sep 14, 2018 08:32am Opened
Fri Sep 14, 2018 08:32am Submitted via Android Android